草莓舞台 5/1/2010

13:30-14:10 逃跑计划

14:30-15:10 Bigger Bang

15:30-16:10 The Dancers

16:30-17:10 曹方

17:30-18:30 后海大鲨鱼

19:00-20:00 Does it ofend you yeah(UK)

20:30-21:30 唐朝


草莓舞台 5/2/2010

13:30-14:10 Reptile+retard(DEN)

14:30-15:10 曾轶可

15:30-16:10 旅行团

16:30-17:10 麦田守望者

17:30-18:30 宠物同谋

18:50-19:50 重塑雕像的权利

20:10-21:30 左小祖咒


草莓舞台 5/3/2010

13:30-14:10 糖果怪兽

14:30-15:10 Liquid Architecture(FR)

15:30-16:10 Xiu Xiu(US)

16:30-17:10 彭坦

17:30-18:30 木玛 & Third Party

18:50-19:50 新裤子

20:10-21:30 Radio4(US)


爱舞台 5/1/2010

13:00-13:40 Golden Driver

14:00-14:40 Inspector Cruzo(FR)

15:00-15:40 窒息

16:00-16:40 AV大久保

17:00-17:40 小河

18:00-19:00 Carsick Cars

19:30-20:30 子曰


爱舞台 5/2/2010

13:00-13:40 boys climbing rope(DEN)

14:00-14:40 郝菲尔

15:00-15:40 AK47

16:00-16:40 龙神道

17:00-17:40 周云蓬

18:00-19:00 天堂+爽子

19:30-20:30 超级市场


爱舞台 5/3/2010

13:00-13:40 Monokino(NED)

14:00-14:40 钟立风&博尔赫斯

15:00-15:40 怪力

16:00-16:40 王悦

17:00-17:40 反光镜

18:00-19:00 刺猬

19:30-20:30 谢天笑


重型舞台 5/1/2010

13:40-14:20 齿轮橡皮

14:40-15:20 上下

15:40-16:20 锯

16:40-17:20 肆伍

17:40-18:20 骅梓与乐队

18:40-19:20 混血

19:40-20:40 痛仰


重型舞台 5/2/2010

13:40-14:20 拯救茉莉

14:40-15:20 逻辑失控

15:40-16:20 制度瓦解

16:40-17:20 玉麟军

17:40-18:20 歇斯与乐队

18:40-19:20 液氧罐头

19:40-20:40 夜叉


重型舞台 5/3/2010

13:40-14:20 索玛TNT

14:40-15:20 堕天

15:40-16:20 癫狂收音机

16:40-17:20 血腥高潮

17:40-18:20 陈磊与乐队

18:40-19:20 冥界

19:40-20:40 扭曲机器


豆瓣舞台 5/1/2010

13:30-14:00 王胜男

14:20-14:50 范世琪

15:10-15:40 Lazy Camels

16:00-16:30 何力

16:50-17:20 洪启

17:40-18:10 丁可

18:30-19:00 指人儿


豆瓣舞台 5/2/2010

13:30-14:00 小猛

14:20-14:50 新香水

15:10-15:40 杨千墀

16:00-16:30 钟童茜

16:50-17:20 Fancy world

17:40-18:10 马条

18:30-19:00 梁晓雪


豆瓣舞台 5/3/2010

13:30-14:00 雷子

14:20-14:50 丝绵

15:10-15:40 李漠

16:00-16:30 茶凉粉

16:50-17:20 PB33

17:40-18:10 今日立秋

18:30-19:00 彭青


电子舞台 5/1/2010

14:00-15:00 Pump Su

15:00-16:00 Xiao Yu

16:00-17:00 R3

17:00-18:00 Lupen

18:00-19:00 Pancake Lee

19:00-20:00 Terry Tu

20:00-21:30 Patrick Yu


电子舞台 5/2/2010

14:00-15:00 Kaize

15:00-16:00 QQ

16:00-17:00 Saul

17:00-18:00 Shen Yue

18:00-19:00 X.L.F.

19:00-20:00 DAVE K

20:00-21:30 Weng Weng


电子舞台 5/3/2010

14:00-15:00 Demone

15:00-16:00 Sean

16:00-17:00 Ou Yang

17:00-18:00 allen

18:00-19:00 M.Ross

19:00-20:00 Flo

20:00-21:30 ELVIS.T


校园舞台 5/1/2010

13:20-13:40 Slack

14:00-14:20 Morning Sir

14:40-15:00 邂逅

15:20-15:40 捉迷藏

16:00-16:20 红银

16:40-17:00 Blast wave

17:20-17:40 Joker

18:00-18:20 Yes no break

18:40-19:00 地藏冥王


校园舞台 5/2/2010

13:20-13:40 瓶装火箭

14:00-14:20 The Thurth

14:40-15:00 Rusty crown

15:20-15:40 坡上村

16:00-16:20 刺秦

16:40-17:00 Summer Sunshine

17:20-17:40 Neverland

18:00-18:20 The Bedstars

18:40-19:00 南.矣


校园舞台 5/3/2010

13:20-13:40 绿方程

14:00-14:20 鬼见愁

14:40-15:00 Amos

15:20-15:40 Casstte

16:00-16:20 卓辫贝勒

16:40-17:00 噪徒

17:20-17:40 The Quarter

18:00-18:20 Mr.Graceless

18:40-19:00 Final Message